Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 51 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by janwilmans
Real Name: Jan Wilmans
Status: Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 19 December 2017 16:30
Re: Ultimate++ repo and chat?
Last Visited: Tue, 19 December 2017 17:09
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://nullptr.nl
Gender:Male
Biography: Jan has been programming for 25 years, started with basic, Z80 assembly and later C++. He is now a C++ enthusiast, an open source developer and likes to keep up to date on new c++ standards and developments.
Date Of Birth: Sun, July 25, 1976
ICQ Message Form: 1442755
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Skype:janwilmans
Twitter:janwilmans
Show all messages by janwilmans

Current Time: Thu Apr 25 18:37:18 CEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00948 seconds