Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mikini
Real Name: Mikkel Kirkgaard Nielsen
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 03 August 2016 11:44
[BUG] GUI issue when importing build method
Last Visited: Fri, 08 February 2019 19:03
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Tjæreborg, Denmark
Occupation: Embedded software developer
Interests: free software (as in GNU), micro controllers, operating systems
Biography: At least; father, independent thinker, minimalist, global soul, word mingler, free culture and FOSS proponent, paraglider, barefoot runner, software developer.
Date Of Birth: Mon, January 17, 1977
Jabber:miki@jabber.dk
Google Talk:m.kirkgaard@gmail.com
Skype:vcas.mkn
Twitter:mikinis
Show all messages by mikini

Current Time: Sun Nov 17 08:43:29 CET 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01605 seconds