Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by giol
Real Name: Gianni
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 31 October 2014 17:58
Re: GLCtrl for a newbie
Last Visited: Fri, 31 October 2014 18:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Italy
Occupation: architect-3D designer
Interests: GNU Linux-CAD-GIS
Date Of Birth: Sat, May 31, 1958
Show all messages by giol

Current Time: Mon Oct 14 15:44:14 CEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00703 seconds