Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by brown
Real Name: Barna
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 23 July 2015 22:50
Re: embeded system
Last Visited: Sat, 18 June 2016 22:46
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Budapest
Occupation: sw/hw eng.
Interests: tools, libs
Biography: I have my own small r&d company. Occassionally I working with students, and other professionals. The team or typically myself working on the field of sw and hw developments, to create small white label products in short term projects.
Date Of Birth: Sat, October 25, 1975
Show all messages by brown

Current Time: Sun Aug 25 11:36:11 CEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00988 seconds