Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 44 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by lovmy
Real Name: Serge Banaszak
Status: Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Thu, 12 November 2020 16:15
Translate selected area of screen.
Last Visited: Thu, 12 November 2020 16:16
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://serge.banaszak.fr
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Sun, October 20, 1974
ICQ Message Form: 613036926
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Twitter:%40banaszak_fr
Show all messages by lovmy

Current Time: Wed Jan 20 14:33:51 CET 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01690 seconds