Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 57 Messages (0.07 average messages per day)
Show all messages by peterh
Real Name: Peter Heckert
Status: Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 11 November 2020 22:38
Re: What Q means in QTF shortcut?
Last Visited: Fri, 20 November 2020 21:17
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Germany
Interests: learning C++
Biography: Programming experiences: Bare metal machine code in HEX (6802, 6809, Z80), BASIC, various kinds of assembler, C, embedded programming using realtime kernels, Pascal on DOS and WIN32 compatible DOS extenders. Currently I do industrial electronics hardware. Some casual programming in LabView. Private I try to learn C++ and GUI programming.
Date Of Birth: Tue, September 22, 1953
Show all messages by peterh

Current Time: Thu Jan 21 02:24:55 CET 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00960 seconds