Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 9 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by warchef
Real Name: Koncz István Márton
Status: Promising Member
Last Message: Thu, 19 November 2020 09:58
Re: Hungarian translation
Last Visited: Tue, 24 November 2020 19:56
E-mail: koncz.marton@mevuko.hu
Gender:Male
Location: Hungary
Occupation: Electrical engineer
Date Of Birth: Tue, October 01, 1991
Show all messages by warchef

Current Time: Wed Nov 25 08:47:23 CET 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00906 seconds