Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 74 Messages (0.63 average messages per day)
Show all messages by BetoValle
Real Name: Roberto do Valle Goncalves
Status: Member
Last Message: Tue, 19 January 2021 05:25
skylark with server and client
Last Visited: Tue, 19 January 2021 05:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Brasil Valinhos SP
Occupation: developer
Date Of Birth: Tue, September 10, 1957
Show all messages by BetoValle

Current Time: Tue Jan 19 09:01:46 CET 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01016 seconds