Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Bebehoro
Real Name: Leonard
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 05 December 2017 19:22
E-mail: bebehoro@yahoo.com
Gender:Male
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Occupation: General Manager
Interests: All domains from IT
Biography: I worked much in Informatics for Industry started from 1976. I am degree engineer in computers and communications, Polytechnic University Bucharest, Romania
Date Of Birth: Sat, March 05, 1949
Show all messages by Bebehoro

Current Time: Wed May 22 04:02:09 CEST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01874 seconds