Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by omarpta
Real Name: Omar Torres
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 01 April 2018 17:14
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Brazil
Occupation: Systems Analyst
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 23, 1982
Google Talk:omarpta
Skype:omarpta
Show all messages by omarpta

Current Time: Wed May 22 03:18:37 CEST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02029 seconds