Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 108 Messages (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by peterh
Real Name: Peter Heckert
Status: Experienced Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 31 May 2023 12:22
Compiler Warnings
Last Visited: Tue, 06 June 2023 17:50
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Germany
Occupation: private, retired.
Interests: learning C++
Biography: Now retired and learning C++. I am not a professional programmer but have done professional programming. Experiences: Various Assemblers, C, Object Pascal, Labview, various Basic flavours and some lesser known specialised languages.
Date Of Birth: Tue, September 22, 1953
Show all messages by peterh

Current Time: Sat May 18 19:29:48 CEST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01893 seconds