Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by tarakrr
Real Name: tarak rr
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 27 May 2019 14:06
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: New York
Occupation: Marketing Specialist
Interests: Reading
Biography: I am a Telecommunications engineer. Telecom Engineering is probably one of those fields that has witnessed rapid advancement in recent years. It comes as no surprise that it is among the most pursued careers today. If you are a fulltime employee, looking to earn a few extra bucks by the side, or you are a self-employed engineer, simply trying to get your business up and running, there is a lot of scope in freelance telecom engineer.
Date Of Birth: Thu, September 02, 1993
Show all messages by tarakrr

Current Time: Wed May 22 03:49:49 CEST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01773 seconds