Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by plvicente
Real Name: Pedro Dias Vicente
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 08 March 2020 17:42
MacOS theide Issue
Last Visited: Thu, 12 March 2020 22:55
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Lisbon
Occupation: Developer C++
Interests: CCG, RPG
Biography: Developer, Love Unix and Macs. Music, Books
Date Of Birth: Thu, June 19, 1986
Show all messages by plvicente

Current Time: Fri Jun 14 00:39:01 CEST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02034 seconds