Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Bugman
Real Name: George Karras
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 09 September 2020 10:45
Re: Full Screen button bug
Last Visited: Thu, 10 September 2020 13:39
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Athens
Occupation: Retired
Interests: Programing
Date Of Birth: Thu, October 27, 1966
Show all messages by Bugman

Current Time: Mon Jun 24 06:36:53 CEST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01387 seconds