Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ellie7090
Real Name: Ellie White
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 15 July 2022 01:31
Where to Download
Last Visited: Mon, 18 July 2022 22:48
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: Fremont
Occupation: App Developer
Interests: Dance
Biography: I have a strong interest in coding and the inherent process of software development as well as the use of computer and information technology. I have spent many hours coding and testing a variety of programs and applications. I have also worked as a trainer for data science track in California.
Date Of Birth: Sat, May 13, 2000
Show all messages by ellie7090

Current Time: Fri Jun 14 00:21:40 CEST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02369 seconds