Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sblo
Real Name: Seppo Pakonen
Last Visited: Fri, 17 February 2023 14:34
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Oulu, Finland
Interests: Programming, Music
Biography: I've been programming with U++ since about 2011. I also started using FreeBSD as my desktop since then. I studied information technology at university. I also enjoy composing music.
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 04, 1989
Show all messages by sblo

Current Time: Tue May 21 21:06:07 CEST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01395 seconds