Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 11 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dodobar
Real Name: Curt
Status: Promising Member
Last Message: Tue, 11 July 2023 13:42
TheIde UI look/feel/Style redesign
Last Visited: Wed, 02 August 2023 21:33
Polls:1
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Germany
Occupation: Chef
Interests: design
Biography: it is not the computer it doesn't exist
Date Of Birth: Tue, May 01, 1973
Show all messages by dodobar

Current Time: Mon Apr 22 21:28:12 CEST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 2.85344 seconds