Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 748 Messages (0.14 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sergeynikitin
Real Name: Sergey Nikitin
Status: Contributor
Avatar:
Last Message: Sat, 05 March 2022 16:46
Re: SQLEX. Is it possible to specify a different name for a real column?
Last Visited: Mon, 25 April 2022 16:46
Polls:1
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.svsoft.ru
Gender:Male
Location: Moscow, Russia
Occupation: Programming
Interests: Programming
Date Of Birth: Sat, February 11, 1967
ICQ Message Form: 306492420
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Jabber:sergeynikitin@jabber.ru
Skype:sv-soft
Show all messages by sergeynikitin

Current Time: Sat Jun 25 22:47:38 CEST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01033 seconds