Overview
Examples
Screenshots
Comparisons
Applications
Download
Documentation
Tutorials
Bazaar
Status & Roadmap
FAQ
Authors & License
Forums
Funding Ultimate++
Search on this site
Search in forums












SourceForge.net Logo
Date Registered:
Message Count: 46 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mingodad
Real Name: Domingo Alvarez Duarte
Status: Member
Last Message: Tue, 15 April 2014 13:58
Re: Witz template cryptic error messages
Last Visited: Wed, 16 April 2014 09:47
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: UK
Date Of Birth: Sun, April 16, 1961
Show all messages by mingodad

Current Time: Fri Jan 17 17:47:50 CET 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01127 seconds